Home > Celebrity > S > Shawnna

Shawnna

Shawnna

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Rashawnna Guy

Birth Date :

October 01, 1979

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Gettin' Some" (2006)

Latest News


R. Kelly Unveils New Track 'Back Up' Ft. Shawnna

December 12, 2014 04:25:25 GMT

shows off his rapping skills on his new track called "Back Up". Debuted on Thursday, December 11, it features the 47-year-old singer trading bars with former Disturbing Tha Peace raptress .
...
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter