Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Brolly > Shane Brolly Filmography

Shane Brolly Filmography

Shane Brolly

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shane R. Brolly

Birth Date :

March 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Kraven in "Underworld" (2003)
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans InfoUnderworld: Rise of the Lycans (2009) aka Underworld Begins
stars as Kraven


The Crimson House (2009)
stars as Julian Copland


Spread InfoSpread (2009)
stars as Prince Stelio


Japan (2008)
stars as Japan


48 Angels (2006)
stars as The Man ' Darry'


Room 6 (2006)
stars as Nick


Underworld: Evolution InfoUnderworld: Evolution (2006)
stars as Kraven


Devil's Highway (2005)
stars as Roger


The Secret Service (2004) - TM
stars as Ethan Kelly


Sin's Kitchen (2004)
stars as J.D.


Connecting Dots (2003)
stars as Andy


Underworld InfoUnderworld (2003) aka Underworld
stars as Kraven


Deadly Swarm (2003)
stars as Daniel Lang


Chromiumblue.com (2003) aka Cover Me Girls
stars as Henry Brooke


ChromiumBlue.com (2002) - TV
stars as Henry


Impostor (2001)
stars as Lt. Burrows


Stomping Grounds (1998)
stars as C.D. store owner


Flypaper (1997)
stars as Jack


Night Man (1997) - TV aka NightMan
stars as Chrome


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015