Home > Celebrity > S > Shane Brolly > Shane Brolly Profile

Shane Brolly Profile

Shane Brolly

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Shane R. Brolly

Birth Date :

March 06, 1969

Birth Place :

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Kraven in "Underworld" (2003)

Shane Brolly Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kraven in "Underworld" (2003)

Shane Brolly Personal Fact


Birth Name

Shane R. Brolly

Birth Date

March 06, 1969

Birth Place

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Height

6' 2.5

Nationality

British

Shane Brolly Family


Brother

Clark Heathcliffe Brolly (actor)

Sister

Kathy Brolly (actress)

Spouse

Sarah Buxton (actress, since 27-Nov-06)

Son

Finn Michael Brolly (b. 20-Dec-06)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter