Home > Celebrity > S > September

September

September

Profile


Famous as :

Dance singer

Birth Name :

Petra Linnea Paula Marklund

Birth Date :

September 12, 1984

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Satellites" (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter