Home > Celebrity > S > September > September Discography

September Discography

September

Profile


Famous as :

Dance singer

Birth Name :

Petra Linnea Paula Marklund

Birth Date :

September 12, 1984

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Satellites" (2006)
Love CPR
Release year : 2011
Label : Robbins
Genre : Electronica
Cry for You
Release year : 2009
Label : Hard2Beat
Genre : Electronica
September
Release year : 2008
Label : Robbins
Genre : Electronica
Dancing in Orbit
Release year : 2008
Label : Silver Angel
Genre : Electronica
Dancing Shoes
Release year : 2007
Label : Family Tree
Genre : Electronica
In Orbit
Release year : 2005
Label : Family Tree
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter