Home > Celebrity > S > September > September Profile

September Profile

September

Profile


Famous as :

Dance singer

Birth Name :

Petra Linnea Paula Marklund

Birth Date :

September 12, 1984

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Sweden

Claim to fame :

Single "Satellites" (2006)

September Claim to Fame


Famous as

Dance singer

Popular for

Single "Satellites" (2006)

September Personal Fact


Birth Name

Petra Linnea Paula Marklund

Birth Date

September 12, 1984

Birth Place

Stockholm, Sweden

Nationality

Swedish

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter