Home > Celebrity > S > Selma Blair

Selma Blair

Selma Blair

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Selma Blair Beitner

Birth Date :

June 23, 1972

Birth Place :

Southfield, Michigan, USA

Spouse :

Ahmet Zappa (musician, 24-Jan-04 - 27-Nov-06)

Claim to fame :

As Cecile Caldwell in "Cruel Intentions" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market - blair-bleick-studio-city-farmers-market-05
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market - blair-bleick-studio-city-farmers-market-01
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market - blair-bleick-studio-city-farmers-market-02
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market - blair-bleick-studio-city-farmers-market-03
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market - blair-bleick-studio-city-farmers-market-04
Selma Blair and Her Son Visit The Studio City Farmers Market - blair-bleick-studio-city-farmers-market-07

Filmography


2014 : Sex, Death and Bowling
2013 : Out There (TV)
2012 : In Their Skin
2012 : The Woman for Mitt Romney
2012 : Anger Management (TV)
2012 : Four Saints
2011 : Animal Love
2011 : Dark Horse
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter