Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Sean Murray

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Harland Murray

Birth Date :

November 15, 1977

Birth Place :

Maryland, USA

Spouse :

Carrie James (since 26-Nov-05)

Claim to fame :

As NCIS Special Agent Timothy McGee in TV series "Navy NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service"
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter