Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Hayes

Sean Hayes

Sean Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Sean Patrick Hayes

Birth Date :

June 26, 1970

Birth Place :

Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McFarland in TV series "Will & Grace" (1998 - 2006)

Picture Gallery


Sean Hayes in The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals - sean-hayes-4th-annual-governors-awards-03
Sean Hayes in The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals - sean-hayes-4th-annual-governors-awards-02
Sean Hayes in The Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences' 4th Annual Governors Awards - Arrivals - sean-hayes-4th-annual-governors-awards-01
Sean Hayes in The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals - hayes-diamantopoulos-sasso-premiere-the-three-stooges-04
Sean Hayes in The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals - hayes-diamantopoulos-sasso-premiere-the-three-stooges-05
Sean Hayes in The World Premeire of The Three Stooges - Arrivals - hayes-diamantopoulos-sasso-premiere-the-three-stooges-06
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter