Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Hayes > Sean Hayes Filmography

Sean Hayes Filmography

Sean Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Sean Patrick Hayes

Birth Date :

June 26, 1970

Birth Place :

Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McFarland in TV series "Will & Grace" (1998 - 2006)
The Three Stooges 2 InfoThe Three Stooges 2 (2016)
stars as Larry


Party Central (2014)
stars as Terri (voice)


How Murray Saved Christmas (2014) - TM
stars as Edison Elf (voice)


The Millers InfoThe Millers (2014) - TV
stars as Kip Finkle


Disney Infinity (2013) - VG
stars as Terri (voice)


Monsters University InfoMonsters University (2013)
stars as Terry Perry (voice - one half of a two-headed)


Sean Saves the World InfoSean Saves the World (2013) - TV
stars as Sean


Smash InfoSmash (2013) - TV
stars as Terry Falls


The Three Stooges InfoThe Three Stooges (2012)
stars as Larry


Hit and Run InfoHit and Run (2012)
stars as Sandy Osterman


Up All Night InfoUp All Night (2012) - TV
stars as Walter


Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore InfoCats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore (2010)
stars as Mr. Tinkles (voice)


Soul Men InfoSoul Men (2008)
stars as Danny Epstein


Igor InfoIgor (2008)
stars as Brain (voice)


Man Stroke Woman (2008) - TM
stars as Various Characters


The Bucket List InfoThe Bucket List (2007)
stars as Thomas


Campus Ladies (2006) - TV
stars as Marshall


Will & Grace: Say Goodnight Gracie (2006) - TM
stars as Jack McFarland


Roberto the Insect Architect (2005) - VI
stars as Narrator


Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004)
stars as Richard Levy the Shameless


Pieces of April InfoPieces of April (2003)
stars as Wayne


The Cat in the Hat InfoThe Cat in the Hat (2003)
stars as Mr. Humberfloob / Voice of the Fish


Martin and Lewis (2002) - TM
stars as Jerry Lewis


Cats & Dogs (2001)
stars as Mr. Tinkles (voice)


Buzz Lightyear of Star Command: The Adventure Begins (2000) - VI
stars as Brain Pod #13 (voice)


Will & Grace (1998) - TV
stars as Jack McFarland


Billy's Hollywood Screen Kiss (1998)
stars as Billy Collier


A & P (1996)
stars as Sammy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015