Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Wolf > Scott Wolf Profile

Scott Wolf Profile

Scott Wolf

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Date :

June 04, 1968

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bailey Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)

Scott Wolf Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bailey Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)

Scott Wolf Personal Fact


Birth Name

Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Date

June 04, 1968

Birth Place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Scott Wolf Family


Spouse

Kelley Limp (since 29-May-04)

Son

Jackson Kayse Wolf (b. 22-Mar-09), Miller William Wolf (b. 10-Nov-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Scott Wolf Pictures


unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Film Premiere Frozen
Project A.L.S. Tomorrow is Tonight 10th Anniversary Celebration
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Project ALS Tomorrow is Tonight 10th Anniversary - Red Carpet
Project A.L.S. Tomorrow is Tonight 10th Anniversary Celebration
Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - 'V' Press Conference