Home > Celebrity > S > Scott Wolf > Scott Wolf Filmography

Scott Wolf Filmography

Scott Wolf

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Scott Richard Wolf

Birth Date :

June 04, 1968

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bailey Salinger in TV series "Party of Five" (1994)
Such Good People InfoSuch Good People (2014)
stars as Jake


37 Info37 (2014)
stars as Sean Raydo


Perception InfoPerception (2013) - TV
stars as Donnie Ryan / Donald Ryan


The Volunteer (2013)
stars as Jimmy


Imagine InfoImagine (2013)
stars as John Morris


Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters (2012) - TV
stars as Ray Pierce-Okamoto


Joey Dakota (2012) - TM
stars as Franklin Morgan


NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service InfoNCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2011) - TV
stars as Jonathan Cole / Casey Stratton


V InfoV (2009) - TV
stars as Chad Decker


Making It Legal (2008) - TM
stars as Josh


Untitled Sachs/Judah Project (2008) - TM


The Nine (2006) - TV
stars as Jeremy Kates


Kat Plus One (2004) - TM
stars as Josh


Everwood (2004) - TV
stars as Dr. Jake Hartman


Picking Up & Dropping Off (2003) - TM
stars as Will


Rubbing Charlie (2003) - TM
stars as Charlie


Love Thy Neighbor (2002)
stars as Kenny


Emmett's Mark (2002) aka Killing Emmett Young
stars as Emmett Young


Santa Monica Boulevard (2001)
stars as Hardy


Spin City (2001) - TV
stars as Tim Connelly


Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (2001) - VI
stars as Scamp


Jenifer (2001) - TM
stars as Jenifer's Date


Go (1999)
stars as Adam


Time of Your Life (1999) - TV
stars as Bailey Salinger


Welcome to Hollywood (1998)
stars as Actor


White Squall (1996)
stars as Charles 'Chuck' Gieg/Narrator


The Evening Star (1996)
stars as Bruce


Double Dragon (1994) aka Double Dragon: The Movie
stars as Billy Lee


Party of Five (1994) - TV
stars as Bailey Salinger


Teenage Bonnie and Klepto Clyde (1993)
stars as Clyde


Evening Shade (1993) - TV
stars as David


Yesterday Today (1992) - TM


All I Want for Christmas (1991)
stars as Choir


Saved by the Bell (1990) - TV
stars as Student


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015