Home > Celebrity > S > Sasha Pieterse > Sasha Pieterse Profile

Sasha Pieterse Profile

Sasha Pieterse

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Sasha Embeth Pieterse

Birth Date :

February 17, 1996

Birth Place :

Johannesburg, South Africa

Claim to fame :

As Alison DiLaurentis in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

Sasha Pieterse Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Alison DiLaurentis in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

Sasha Pieterse Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sasha Embeth Pieterse

Birth Date

February 17, 1996

Birth Place

Johannesburg, South Africa

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sasha Pieterse Pictures


52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
52nd New York Film Festival - Inherent Vice - Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals