Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Paxton

Sara Paxton

Sara Paxton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Emily Paxton

Birth Date :

April 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, LA, California

Claim to fame :

As Stacie in "Sleepover" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Sara Paxton in Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile - sara-paxton-launch-party-google-music-02 Sara Paxton in Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile - sara-paxton-launch-party-google-music-01 Sara Paxton in "Battle: Los Angeles" Los Angeles Premiere - wenn3242437 Sara Paxton in "Battle: Los Angeles" Los Angeles Premiere - wenn3242016 Sara Paxton in Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Joneses' - the_joneses_004_wenn5457454 Sara Paxton in Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Joneses' - the_joneses_003_wenn5457453 Sara Paxton in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008843 Sara Paxton in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008841 Sara Paxton in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008838 Sara Paxton in Eight Below World Premiere - CSH-008695 Poster of Drafthouse Films' Cheap Thrills (2014) Pat Healy stars as Luke and Sara Paxton stars as Claire in Magnet Releasing's The Innkeepers (2011) Sara Paxton stars as Sara and Katharine McPhee stars as Beth in Relativity Media's Shark Night 3D (2011) Sara Paxton stars as Claire and Pat Healy stars as Luke in Magnet Releasing's The Innkeepers (2011) Sara Paxton stars as Claire and Pat Healy stars as Luke in Magnet Releasing's The Innkeepers (2011) Sara Paxton stars as Claire in Magnet Releasing's The Innkeepers (2011) Sara Paxton stars as Claire in Magnet Releasing's The Innkeepers (2011) (L-R) Emma Roberts, Sara Paxton and JoJo in The 20th Century Fox's Aquamarine (2006) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella and Alexander DiPersia stars as Marco in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Alexander DiPersia stars as Marco and Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella and Alexander DiPersia stars as Marco in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Alexander DiPersia stars as Marco and Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Alexander DiPersia stars as Marco and Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Alexander DiPersia stars as Marco and Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton stars as Mirabella in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Adrienne Bailon, Sara Paxton and Chelsea Staub in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Adrienne Bailon, Sara Paxton and Chelsea Staub in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Adrienne Bailon and Sara Paxton (stars as Mirabella) in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Adrienne Bailon, Sara Paxton and Chelsea Staub in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Adrienne Bailon, Sara Paxton and Chelsea Staub in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Sara Paxton, Adrienne Bailon and Chelsea Staub in ABC Family's Lovestruck: The Musical (2013) Poster of Magnet Releasing's The Innkeepers (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter