Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Paxton > Sara Paxton Profile

Sara Paxton Profile

Sara Paxton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Emily Paxton

Birth Date :

April 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, LA, California

Claim to fame :

As Stacie in "Sleepover" (2004)

Sara Paxton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Stacie in "Sleepover" (2004)

Sara Paxton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sara Emily Paxton

Birth Date

April 25, 1988

Birth Place

Woodland Hills, LA, California

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Grey

Sara Paxton Family


Father

Steve Paxton

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Paxton Pictures


Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Joneses'
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
"Battle: Los Angeles" Los Angeles Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Joneses'
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
"Battle: Los Angeles" Los Angeles Premiere