Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Paxton > Sara Paxton Discography

Sara Paxton Discography

Sara Paxton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sara Emily Paxton

Birth Date :

April 25, 1988

Birth Place :

Woodland Hills, LA, California

Claim to fame :

As Stacie in "Sleepover" (2004)
The Ups and Downs
Release year : 2007
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter