Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Bareilles > Sara Bareilles Trivia

Sara Bareilles Trivia

Sara Bareilles

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, pianist

Birth Name :

Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Date :

December 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Eureka, California, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Song" (2007)
Was two-time winner of UCLA Spring Sing contest.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Bareilles Pictures


Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show