Home > Celebrity > S > Sara Bareilles > Sara Bareilles Profile

Sara Bareilles Profile

Sara Bareilles

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, pianist

Birth Name :

Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Date :

December 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Eureka, California, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Love Song" (2007)

Sara Bareilles Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, pianist

Popular for

Single "Love Song" (2007)

Sara Bareilles Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sara Beth Bareilles

Birth Date

December 07, 1979

Birth Place

Eureka, California, US

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Eureka Senior High School of Eureka, CA in June of 1998
  • Graduated from UCLA in Communication Studies Department

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sara Bareilles Pictures


Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show
Sara Bareilles Performing Live on The Today Show