Home > Celebrity > S > Sammie > Sammie Profile

Sammie Profile

Sammie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Sammie Lee Bush Jr.

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Boynton Beach, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Like It" (1999)

Sammie Claim to Fame


Famous as

R&B singer

Popular for

Single "I Like It" (1999)

Sammie Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sammie Lee Bush Jr.

Birth Date

March 01, 1987

Birth Place

Boynton Beach, Florida, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sammie Pictures


2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals