Home > Celebrity > S > Sammie > Sammie Discography

Sammie Discography

Sammie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Sammie Lee Bush Jr.

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Boynton Beach, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Like It" (1999)
Coming of Age
Release year : 2014
Label : StarCamp
Genre : R&B
Insomnia
Release year : 2012
Label : Star Camp
Genre : R&B
It's Just a Mixtape
Release year : 2010
Genre : R&B
It's Just a Mixtape 2
Release year : 2010
Genre : R&B
Swag & B Volume 1
Release year : 2009
Label : Empire
Genre : R&B
Sammie
Release year : 2006
Label : Rowdy
Genre : R&B
From the Bottom to the Top
Release year : 2000
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter