Home > Celebrity > S > Sammie

Sammie

Sammie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Sammie Lee Bush Jr.

Birth Date :

March 01, 1987

Birth Place :

Boynton Beach, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Like It" (1999)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Related News