Home > Celebrity > R > Ryan Malgarini > Ryan Malgarini Profile

Ryan Malgarini Profile

Ryan Malgarini

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ryan Timothy Malgarini

Birth Date :

June 12, 1992

Birth Place :

Renton, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Harry Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)

Ryan Malgarini Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Harry Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)

Ryan Malgarini Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ryan Timothy Malgarini

Birth Date

June 12, 1992

Birth Place

Renton, Washington, USA

Height

5' 1"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ryan Malgarini Pictures


35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals