Home > Celebrity > R > Ryan Malgarini > Ryan Malgarini Filmography

Ryan Malgarini Filmography

Ryan Malgarini

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ryan Timothy Malgarini

Birth Date :

June 12, 1992

Birth Place :

Renton, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Harry Coleman in "Freaky Friday" (2003)
The Young Kieslowski (2014)
stars as Brian Kieslowski


Oliver, Stoned. (2014)
stars as Devon


Riddle (2013)
stars as Nathan Teller


Gary Unmarried InfoGary Unmarried (2008) - TV
stars as Tom Brooks


Happy Campers (2008) - TM


How to Eat Fried Worms InfoHow to Eat Fried Worms (2006)
stars as Benjy


Go Figure (2005) - TM
stars as Bradley Kingsford


The Robinsons: Lost in Space (2004) - TM
stars as Will Robinson


Freaky Friday InfoFreaky Friday (2003)
stars as Harry Coleman


The United States of Leland InfoThe United States of Leland (2003)
stars as 6-Year-Old Leland


The Big Wide World of Carl Laemke (2003) - TM
stars as Billy Laemke


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015