Home > Celebrity > R > Rosie O'Donnell > Rosie O'Donnell Discography

Rosie O'Donnell Discography

Rosie O'Donnell

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, television personality

Birth Name :

Roseann O'Donnell

Birth Date :

March 21, 1962

Birth Place :

Commack, Long Island, New York

Claim to fame :

"The Rosie O'Donnell Show" host
Another Rosie Christmas
Release year : 2000
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
A Rosie Christmas
Release year : 1999
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter