Home > Celebrity > R > Ronnie Dunn > Ronnie Dunn Discography

Ronnie Dunn Discography

Ronnie Dunn

Profile


Famous as :

Country singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Ronnie Gene Dunn

Birth Date :

June 01, 1953

Birth Place :

Coleman, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

One half of the duo Brooks & Dunn
Peace Love and Country Music
Release year : 2014
Label : Little Will-E Records
Genre : Country
Ronnie Dunn - Special Edition
Release year : 2012
Label : Cracker Barrel
Genre : Country
Ronnie Dunn
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Nashville
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter