Home > Celebrity > R > Ronnie Dunn > Ronnie Dunn Awards

Ronnie Dunn Awards

Ronnie Dunn

Profile


Famous as :

Country singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Ronnie Gene Dunn

Birth Date :

June 01, 1953

Birth Place :

Coleman, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

One half of the duo Brooks & Dunn

American Country Awards


2012

Got nomination for American Country Award
category Song of the Year for "Cost of Livin'"

Grammy Awards


2013

Got nomination for Grammy Award
category Country Solo Performance for "Cost of Livin'"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ronnie Dunn Pictures


55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Country Music Awards 2011 - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
55th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The Academy of Country Music Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Academy of Country Music Awards 2011 - Arrivals