Home > Celebrity > R > Romeo Santos > Romeo Santos Profile

Romeo Santos Profile

Romeo Santos

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Anthony Romeo Santos

Birth Date :

July 21, 1981

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, US

Claim to fame :

Debut single "You" (2011)

Romeo Santos Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, musician

Popular for

Debut single "You" (2011)

Romeo Santos Personal Fact


Birth Name

Anthony Romeo Santos

Birth Date

July 21, 1981

Birth Place

The Bronx, New York, US

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Romeo Santos Pictures


Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Romeo Santos Performs Live at American Airline Arena
Aventura Performs at The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casinos' Hard Rock Live
Aventura Performs at The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casinos' Hard Rock Live
Aventura Performs at The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casinos' Hard Rock Live
Aventura Performs at The Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casinos' Hard Rock Live
The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals