Home > Celebrity > R > Romeo Santos > Romeo Santos Discography

Romeo Santos Discography

Romeo Santos

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Anthony Romeo Santos

Birth Date :

July 21, 1981

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, US

Claim to fame :

Debut single "You" (2011)
Formula, Vol. 2
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Music Latin
Genre : Latin
Formula, Vol. 2 (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Music Latin
Genre : Latin
Formula, Vol. 1
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Music Latin
Genre : Latin
Formula, Vol. 1 [Walmart Version]
Release year : 2011
Label : Sony Music Latin
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter