Home > Celebrity > R > Rob McElhenney

Rob McElhenney

Rob McElhenney

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Dale McElhenney

Birth Date :

April 14, 1977

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Kaitlin Olson (actress, since 27-Sep-08)

Claim to fame :

As Mac / Rob in "It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia" (TV)

Picture Gallery


Rob McElhenney in Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim - olson-mcelhenney-premiere-pacific-rim-01 Rob McElhenney in Screening of FX's It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia and The League - olson-mcelhenney-screening-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-the-league-02 Rob McElhenney in Screening of FX's It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia and The League - olson-mcelhenney-screening-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-the-league-01 Rob McElhenney in Screening of FX's It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia and The League - rob-mcelhenney-screening-it-s-always-sunny-in-philadelphia-the-league-01 Rob McElhenney in Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - olson-devito-mcelhenney-danny-devito-walk-of-fame-04 Rob McElhenney in Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - olson-devito-mcelhenney-danny-devito-walk-of-fame-03 Rob McElhenney in Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - olson-devito-mcelhenney-danny-devito-walk-of-fame-02 Rob McElhenney in Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - olson-devito-mcelhenney-danny-devito-walk-of-fame-01 Rob McElhenney in Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - olson-mcelhenney-danny-devito-walk-of-fame-01 Rob McElhenney in Danny DeVito Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - olson-devito-mcelhenney-danny-devito-walk-of-fame-05 Rob McElhenney in Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals - day-mcelhenney-olson-howerton-latiano-premiere-cowboys-and-aliens-01 Rob McElhenney in Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 3 - wenn3300512 Rob McElhenney in 2010 Shoot in Philadelphia Awards Press Conference - rob-mcelhenney-2010-shoot-in-philadelphia-awards-press-conference-01 Rob McElhenney in LA Premiere of 'It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia' and 'The League' - its_always_sunny_in_philadelphia_premiere_12_wenn3 Rob McElhenney in LA Premiere of 'It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia' and 'The League' - its_always_sunny_in_philadelphia_premiere_34_wenn3 Rob McElhenney in LA Premiere of 'It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia' and 'The League' - its_always_sunny_in_philadelphia_premiere_25_wenn3 Rob McElhenney in LA Premiere of 'It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia' and 'The League' - its_always_sunny_in_philadelphia_premiere_21_wenn3 Rob McElhenney in "Julie & Julia" - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-055808 Rob McElhenney in "Julie & Julia" - Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-055814 Rob McElhenney in "Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-021435 Rob McElhenney in Fox TCA Summer Party - howerton-mcelhenney-fox-tca-summer-party-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter