Home > Celebrity > R > Rita Wilson > Rita Wilson Discography

Rita Wilson Discography

Rita Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Margarita Ibrahimoff

Birth Date :

October 26, 1956

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Liz Langston in "Jingle All the Way" (1996)
AM/FM
Release year : 2012
Label : Decca Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter