Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Ruccolo > Richard Ruccolo Profile

Richard Ruccolo Profile

Richard Ruccolo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Robert Ruccolo

Birth Date :

March 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pete Dunville in TV series "Two Guys and a Girl" (1998)

Richard Ruccolo Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Pete Dunville in TV series "Two Guys and a Girl" (1998)

Richard Ruccolo Personal Fact


Birth Name

Richard Robert Ruccolo

Birth Date

March 02, 1972

Birth Place

Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Cherokee High School in Evesham Township, New Jersey

Richard Ruccolo Family


Spouse

Lauren Rees (since 20-Jul-08)

Relation

Tiffani Thiessen (actress, engaged, 2001 - Mar-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter