Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Ruccolo

Richard Ruccolo

Richard Ruccolo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Robert Ruccolo

Birth Date :

March 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Lauren Rees (since 20-Jul-08)

Claim to fame :

As Pete Dunville in TV series "Two Guys and a Girl" (1998)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter