Home > Celebrity > R > Richard Ruccolo > Richard Ruccolo Filmography

Richard Ruccolo Filmography

Richard Ruccolo

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Richard Robert Ruccolo

Birth Date :

March 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pete Dunville in TV series "Two Guys and a Girl" (1998)
Playdate (2012) - TM
stars as Brian Valentine


A Nanny for Christmas (2010)
stars as Justin Larose


Obsessed InfoObsessed (2009)
stars as Hank


Rita Rocks InfoRita Rocks (2008) - TV
stars as Jay Clemens


Backyards & Bullets (2007) - TM


Available Men (2006)
stars as Rob


Joey (2005) - TV
stars as Glen


Talk Show Diaries (2005) - TM
stars as Blake


Taste (2004) - TM
stars as Danny Coyle


Missing in the USA (2004) - TV
stars as Host


The Brotherhood of Poland, New Hampshire (2003) - TV
stars as Charlie Babbot


The One (2003) - TM
stars as Michael Blake


Spellbound (2003) - TM


Anacardium (2001)
stars as Chris


All Over the Guy (2001)
stars as Tom


Luck of the Draw (2000)
stars as Jedd


Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place (1998) - TV aka Two Guys and a Girl
stars as Pete Dunville


Music from Another Room (1998)
stars as Nick


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015