Home > Celebrity > R > Remy Ma > Remy Ma Profile

Remy Ma Profile

Remy Ma

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Reminisce Smith

Birth Date :

May 30, 1981

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Conceited" (2006)

Remy Ma Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Conceited" (2006)

Remy Ma Personal Fact


Birth Name

Reminisce Smith

Birth Date

May 30, 1981

Birth Place

The Bronx, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Remy Ma Family


Relation

Papoose (rapper, engaged)

Son

Jayson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Remy Ma Pictures


2006 BET Awards - Press Room
15th year anniversary party for Phat fashions
Trump Super Premium Vodka launch party
Remy Ma File Photos
15th Year Anniversary Party for Phat Fashions
2006 BET Awards - Press Room