Home > Celebrity > R > Remy Ma > Remy Ma Discography

Remy Ma Discography

Remy Ma

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Reminisce Smith

Birth Date :

May 30, 1981

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Conceited" (2006)
I'm Around
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
The BX Files
Release year : 2007
Label : Sure Shot
Genre : Rap
There's Something About Remy
Release year : 2006
Label : SRC/Universal
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter