Home > Celebrity > R > Ratt > Ratt Discography

Ratt Discography

Ratt

Profile


Famous as :

Glam metal band

Birth Name :

Mickey Ratt

Birth Date :

1976

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Out of the Cellar" (1984)
Infestation
Release year : 2010
Label : Roadrunner/Loud & Proud
Genre : Rock
The Early Years
Release year : 2008
Label : Cleopatra
Genre : Rock
Tell the World: The Very Best of Ratt
Release year : 2007
Label : Rhino Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Rarities
Release year : 2007
Label : Dead Line Music
Genre : Rock
Metal Hits
Release year : 2003
Label : Rhino Flashback
Genre : Rock
The Essentials
Release year : 2002
Label : Warner Strategic UK
Genre : Rock
Ratt
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Rock
Collage
Release year : 1997
Label : D-Rock
Genre : Rock
Ratt & Roll 8191
Release year : 1991
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Detonator
Release year : 1990
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Reach for the Sky
Release year : 1988
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Dancing Undercover
Release year : 1986
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Invasion of Your Privacy
Release year : 1985
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Out of the Cellar
Release year : 1984
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter