Home > Celebrity > R > Ratt > Ratt Profile

Ratt Profile

Ratt

Profile


Famous as :

Glam metal band

Birth Name :

Mickey Ratt

Birth Date :

1976

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Out of the Cellar" (1984)

Ratt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Glam metal band

Popular for

Album "Out of the Cellar" (1984)

Ratt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mickey Ratt

Birth Date

1976

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter