Home > Celebrity > R > Randy Travis > Randy Travis Discography

Randy Travis Discography

Randy Travis

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Randy Bruce Traywick

Birth Date :

May 04, 1959

Birth Place :

Marshville, North Carolina

Claim to fame :

Single "On the Other Hand" (1986)
Influence Vol. 2: The Man I Am
Release year : 2014
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Country
Hymns: 17 Timeless Songs of Faith
Release year : 2014
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
Influence Vol. 1: The Man I Am
Release year : 2013
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Blessed Assurance
Release year : 2011
Label : Spring Hill
Genre : Country
Anniversary Celebration
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Country
I'll Fly Away
Release year : 2010
Label : Spring Hill Music
Genre : Country
I Told You So: The Ultimate Hits of Randy Travis
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Three Wooden Crosses: The Inspirational Hits of Randy Travis
Release year : 2009
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
Around the Bend [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Around the Bend
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Collector's Edition
Release year : 2008
Label : Madacy
Genre : Country
Songs of the Season
Release year : 2007
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2007
Label : Rhino
Genre : Country
The Platinum Collection
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Platinum
Genre : Country
Glory Train
Release year : 2005
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
Passing Through
Release year : 2004
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
The Very Best of Randy Travis
Release year : 2004
Label : Warner Bros./Rhino
Genre : Country
Worship & Faith
Release year : 2003
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Country
The Essential Randy Travis
Release year : 2003
Label : Warner Strategic
Genre : Country
Rise and Shine
Release year : 2002
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Trail of Memories: The Randy Travis Anthology
Release year : 2002
Label : Rhino
Genre : Country
Live: It Was Just a Matter of Time
Release year : 2001
Label : Image
Genre : Country
Inspirational Journey
Release year : 2000
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Super Hits, Vol. 1
Release year : 2000
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
A Man Ain't Made of Stone
Release year : 1999
Label : DreamWorks
Genre : Country
You and You Alone
Release year : 1998
Label : DreamWorks
Genre : Country
Greatest #1 Hits
Release year : 1998
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Full Circle
Release year : 1996
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Forever & Ever...The Best of Randy Travis
Release year : 1995
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
This Is Me
Release year : 1994
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Wind in the Wire
Release year : 1992
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits, Vol. 1
Release year : 1992
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Greatest Hits, Vol. 2
Release year : 1992
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
High Lonesome
Release year : 1991
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Heroes and Friends
Release year : 1990
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
An Old Time Christmas
Release year : 1989
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
No Holdin' Back
Release year : 1989
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Old 8x10
Release year : 1988
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Always & Forever
Release year : 1987
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
Storms of Life
Release year : 1986
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter