Home > Celebrity > R > Ralph Fiennes

Ralph Fiennes

Ralph Fiennes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ralph Nathaniel Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes

Birth Date :

December 22, 1962

Birth Place :

Suffolk, England, UK

Spouse :

Alex Kingston (actress, Sep 1993 - 28-Oct-97)

Claim to fame :

As Amon Goeth in "Schindler's List" (1993)

Picture Gallery


Ralph Fiennes in The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere - ralph-fiennes-premiere-the-grand-budapest-hotel-01
Ralph Fiennes in The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere - ralph-fiennes-premiere-the-grand-budapest-hotel-02
Ralph Fiennes in The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere - ralph-fiennes-premiere-the-grand-budapest-hotel-03
Ralph Fiennes in The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere - ralph-fiennes-premiere-the-grand-budapest-hotel-04
Ralph Fiennes in The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere - smith-fiennes-premiere-the-grand-budapest-hotel-01
Ralph Fiennes in The Grand Budapest Hotel New York Premiere - fiennes-abraham-premiere-the-grand-budapest-hotel-01

Filmography


2016 : A Bigger Splash
2015 : Hail Caesar
2015 : Untitled Sexy Thriller Project
2015 : Bond 24
2014 : The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014 : Turks & Caicos
2014 : Mesyats v derevne
2014 : Salting the Battlefield
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter