Home > Celebrity > R > Raekwon > Raekwon Filmography

Raekwon Filmography

Raekwon

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Corey Woods

Birth Date :

January 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Only Built 4 Cuban Linx..." (1995)
Cream (2009)
stars as Trinidadian


Hardrock (2007) - VI


Coalition (2004)
stars as Akey


Kingpin (2003) - TV


Black and White (1999)
stars as Cigar


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015