Home > Celebrity > R > Raekwon > Raekwon Discography

Raekwon Discography

Raekwon

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Corey Woods

Birth Date :

January 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Only Built 4 Cuban Linx..." (1995)
F.I.L.A (Fly International Luxurious Art)
Release year : 2014
Label : EMI
Genre : Rap
Lost Jewlry [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : IceHouse
Genre : Rap
Unexpected Victory
Release year : 2012
Label : Raekwon
Genre : Rap
Shaolin vs. Wu-Tang
Release year : 2011
Label : Ice H20
Genre : Rap
Only Built 4 Cuban Linx, Pt. 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Ice H2O
Genre : Rap
Chef Cocaine Cooked
Release year : 2008
Label : J-Love
Genre : Rap
R.A.G.U., Pt. 1
Release year : 2008
Label : Think Differently
Genre : Rap
Only Built for the Streets, Pt. 2
Release year : 2008
Label : CMP
Genre : Rap
R.A.G.U., Pt. 2
Release year : 2008
Label : Think Differently
Genre : Rap
House of Wax: The Vatican Mixtape, Vol. 3
Release year : 2007
Label : Ice Water
Genre : Rap
The Vatican Mixtape, Vol. 1
Release year : 2007
Label : Ice Water
Genre : Rap
The Vatican Mixtape, Vol. 3
Release year : 2007
Label : Ice Water
Genre : Rap
The Da Vinci Code Vatican Mixtape, Vol. 2
Release year : 2006
Label : Ice Water
Genre : Rap
Vatican, Vol. 1
Release year : 2006
Label : Nocturne
Genre : Rap
The Lex Diamond Story
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal
Genre : Rap
Immobilarity
Release year : 1999
Label : Loud
Genre : Rap
Only Built 4 Cuban Linx
Release year : 1995
Label : Loud
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter