Home > Celebrity > Q > Quinton Jackson > Quinton Jackson Profile

Quinton Jackson Profile

Quinton Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Heavyweight fighter, actor

Birth Name :

Quinton Ramone Jackson

Birth Date :

June 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

UFC Light Heavyweight holder in 2007

Quinton Jackson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Heavyweight fighter, actor

Popular for

UFC Light Heavyweight holder in 2007

Quinton Jackson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Quinton Ramone Jackson

Birth Date

June 20, 1978

Birth Place

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Quinton Jackson Family


Spouse

Yuki

Son

D'Angelo, Raja, Elijah

Daughter

Naname Nakia Jackson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Quinton Jackson Pictures


"The A-Team" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Celebrity Apprentice" Preview Party at TAO Nightclub in Las Vegas on December 28, 2007