Home > Celebrity > P > Pusha T > Pusha T Trivia

Pusha T Trivia

Pusha T

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Terrence Thornton

Birth Date :

May 14, 1977

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Fear of God: Let Us Pray" (2011)
His stage name Pusha T is short for Pusha Ton.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pusha T Pictures


Bow Wow Celebrates His 21st Birthday
GIG-IT Launch Party - Arrivals
1st Annual Dirty Awards
Bow Wow Celebrates His 21st Birthday
GIG-IT Launch Party - Arrivals