Home > Celebrity > P > Pusha T > Pusha T Profile

Pusha T Profile

Pusha T

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Terrence Thornton

Birth Date :

May 14, 1977

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Fear of God: Let Us Pray" (2011)

Pusha T Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Fear of God: Let Us Pray" (2011)

Pusha T Personal Fact


Birth Name

Terrence Thornton

Birth Date

May 14, 1977

Birth Place

The Bronx, New York City, USA

Nationality

American

Pusha T Family


Brother

Gene (rapper)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pusha T Pictures


GIG-IT Launch Party - Arrivals
1st Annual Dirty Awards
Bow Wow Celebrates His 21st Birthday
GIG-IT Launch Party - Arrivals
Bow Wow Celebrates His 21st Birthday