Home > Celebrity > P > Plan B > Plan B Discography

Plan B Discography

Plan B

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Benjamin Paul Ballance Drew

Birth Date :

October 22, 1983

Birth Place :

Forest Gate, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Who Needs Actions When You Got Words" (2006)
Ill Manors
Release year : 2012
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Hip Hop
The Defamation of Strickland Banks
Release year : 2010
Label : 679
Genre : Rap
Who Needs Actions When You Got Words
Release year : 2006
Label : Cordless
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter