Home > Celebrity > P > Plan B > Plan B Filmography

Plan B Filmography

Plan B

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Benjamin Paul Ballance Drew

Birth Date :

October 22, 1983

Birth Place :

Forest Gate, London, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Who Needs Actions When You Got Words" (2006)
The Sweeney InfoThe Sweeney (2012)
stars as George Carter


Ill Manors (2012)
stars as Cab Driver


Turnout (2011)
stars as John


4.3.2.1 Info4.3.2.1 (2010)
stars as Terry


Harry Brown InfoHarry Brown (2009)
stars as Noel Winters


Adulthood (2008)
stars as Dabs


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015