Home > Celebrity > P > Phil Collins > Phil Collins Discography

Phil Collins Discography

Phil Collins

Profile


Famous as :

Pop & adult-contemporary singer

Birth Name :

Philip David Charles Collins

Birth Date :

January 30, 1951

Birth Place :

Chiswick, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "No Jacket Required" (1985)
...But Seriously
Release year : 2012
Label : Audio Fidelity
Genre : Rock
Hello I Must Be Going [Gold CD]
Release year : 2011
Label : Audio
Genre : Rock
Going Back (Amazon.com Exclusive) [Extra tracks]
Release year : 2010
Label : WEA
Genre : Rock
Going Back
Release year : 2010
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
The Platinum Collection
Release year : 2004
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
Love Songs: A Compilation...Old and New
Release year : 2004
Label : Rhino
Genre : Rock
Testify
Release year : 2002
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
A Hot Night in Paris
Release year : 1999
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Live from the Board
Release year : 1998
Label : WEA International
Genre : Rock
Dance into the Light
Release year : 1996
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Both Sides
Release year : 1993
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Serious Hits ... Live!
Release year : 1990
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
But Seriously
Release year : 1989
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Singles Collection
Release year : 1989
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
No Jacket Required
Release year : 1985
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
White Nights [Original Soundtrack]
Release year : 1985
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Hello, I Must Be Going!
Release year : 1982
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Face Value
Release year : 1981
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
Wild Connections
Label : JH
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter