Home > Celebrity > P > Peter Gabriel > Peter Gabriel Discography

Peter Gabriel Discography

Peter Gabriel

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Peter Brian Gabriel

Birth Date :

February 13, 1950

Birth Place :

Chobham, Surrey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Genesis lead vocalist
And I'll Scratch Yours
Release year : 2014
Label : Real World Productions
Genre : Rock
New Blood Live in London [2 CD]
Release year : 2012
Label : Eagle Rock Entertainment
Genre : Rock
New Blood
Release year : 2011
Label : Real World
Genre : Rock
New Blood (Special Edition)
Release year : 2011
Label : Real World
Genre : Rock
Scratch My Back
Release year : 2010
Label : Virgin
Genre : Rock
Big Blue Ball
Release year : 2008
Label : Real World
Genre : Rock
Peter Gabriel, Vol. 4
Release year : 2004
Label : Toshiba EMI
Genre : Rock
Hit [German Edition]
Release year : 2004
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
06 11 03 - Dallas, TX Smirnoff Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 26 03 - Milwaukee, WI Marcus Amphitheatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 28 03 - Tinley Park, IL Tweeter Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 29 03 - Clarkston, MI DTE Energy Music Theatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 12 03 - Houston, TX Woodlands Pavilion
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 22 03 - Bristow, VA Nissan Pavilion
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 21 03 - Camden, NJ Tweeter Centre at the Waterfront
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 20 03 - Holmdel, NJ P.N.C. Bank Arts Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 18 03 - Mansfield, MA Tweeter Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 16 03 - Atlanta, GA Chastain Park Amphitheatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 14 03 - West Palm Beach, FL Sound Advice Amphitheatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
07 01 03 - Columbus, OH Germain Ampitheatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
07 02 03 - Noblesville, IN Verizon Wireless Music Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 24 03 - Wantagh, NY Tommy Hilfiger at Jones Beach
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 07 03 - Mountain View, CA Shoreline Ampitheatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
06 08 03 - Irvine, CA Verizon Wireless Ampitheatre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
07.07.03 Mountain View, CA
Release year : 2003
Label : Real World Productions
Genre : Rock
Hit
Release year : 2003
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
07 06 03 - Montreal, QC Bell Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
07 05 03 - London, ON John Labatt Centre
Release year : 2003
Label : TheMusic.com
Genre : Rock
Long Walk Home: Music from the Rabbit-Proof Fence
Release year : 2002
Label : Real World
Genre : Rock
Up
Release year : 2002
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Peter Gabriel, Vol. 1
Release year : 2002
Label : Classic Compact Disc
Genre : Rock
OVO: Millennium Show
Release year : 2000
Label : Real World
Genre : Rock
Compact Collection
Release year : 1999
Label : EMI
Genre : Rock
Snowflake
Release year : 1998
Label : Kizna
Genre : Rock
Secret World Live
Release year : 1994
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Us
Release year : 1992
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Revisited
Release year : 1992
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
3 CD Box Set
Release year : 1991
Label : Alex
Genre : Rock
Shaking the Tree: Sixteen Golden Greats
Release year : 1990
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Passion
Release year : 1989
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Passion Sources
Release year : 1989
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
So
Release year : 1986
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Birdy
Release year : 1985
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Plays Live
Release year : 1983
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Peter Gabriel/Peter Gabriel
Release year : 1983
Label : Charisma
Genre : Rock
Security
Release year : 1982
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Peter Gabriel [3]
Release year : 1980
Label : Geffen
Genre : Rock
Peter Gabriel [2]
Release year : 1978
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
Peter Gabriel [1]
Release year : 1977
Label : Atco
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter