Home > Celebrity > P > Pesado > Pesado Profile

Pesado Profile

Pesado

Profile


Famous as :

Latin band

Birth Name :

Grupo Pesado

Birth Date :

1993

Birth Place :

Nueva Leon, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Llego el Amor" (1994)

Pesado Claim to Fame


Famous as

Latin band

Popular for

Album "Llego el Amor" (1994)

Pesado Personal Fact


Birth Name

Grupo Pesado

Birth Date

1993

Birth Place

Nueva Leon, Mexico

Nationality

Mexican

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter