Home > Celebrity > P > Pesado > Pesado Discography

Pesado Discography

Pesado

Profile


Famous as :

Latin band

Birth Name :

Grupo Pesado

Birth Date :

1993

Birth Place :

Nueva Leon, Mexico

Claim to fame :

Album "Llego el Amor" (1994)
Solo Contigo
Release year : 2009
Label : Disa
Genre : Latin
Muy Pesado
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Duelo de Estrellas, Vol. 1
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Duelo de Estrellas, Vol. 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Exitos Remix
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
Hasta Tu Corazon
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Desde la Cantina, Vol. 1 [live]
Release year : 2009
Label : Disa
Genre : Latin
Reproches de Pesado
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
Las Mas Romanticas de Pesado
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
Las #1 de Pesado
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Las Estrellas de La Musica Mexicana
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
25 Exitos Pesados, Vol. 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
25 Exitos Pesados, Vol. 1
Release year : 2009
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Puros Corridos
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Lo Mas Pesado de Pesado, Vol. 1
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Solo Contigo
Release year : 2008
Label : Disa
Genre : Latin
Solo Contigo [CD/DVD] [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Disa
Genre : Latin
Mascara vs. Cabellera
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Corridos: Defendiendo el Honor
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Gracias por Tu Amor
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Exitos
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
Exitos [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
12 Grandes Exitos, Vol. 2
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
12 Grandes Exitos, Vol. 1
Release year : 2007
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Piensame un Momento
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Tu Sombra
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Mexico y Su Musica
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
20 Grandes Exitos: Segunda Edicion
Release year : 2005
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
Rezare
Release year : 2004
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Tres Grandes Nortenos, Vol. 3
Release year : 2004
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
No Te lo Vas a Acabar
Release year : 2003
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Directo 93-03 [live]
Release year : 2003
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Super Seis
Release year : 2003
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Tus Favoritas de Pesado
Release year : 2003
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Tres Grandes Nortenos, Vol. 2
Release year : 2003
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Doble Platino
Release year : 2003
Label : Freddie
Genre : Latin
Pesado Mix
Release year : 2002
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Pesado, Presente, Futuro
Release year : 2002
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Trayectoria
Release year : 2002
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
3 Grandes Nortenos
Release year : 2002
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
Noteno Hasta el Tope
Release year : 2002
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Todo Tuyo
Release year : 2001
Label : WEA
Genre : Latin
Mil Historias
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
En Lo Mas Alto
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA
Genre : Latin
Eso Me Gusta
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Ayudame a Olvidar
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
El Grupo Que Vale Lo Que Pesa, Vol. 2
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
...A Quien Honor Merece!
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA
Genre : Latin
Serie Fiesta
Release year : 2000
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Tu Encuentro
Release year : 1999
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
Duelo en la Cumbre
Release year : 1999
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
El Grupo Que Vale Lo Que Pesa
Release year : 1999
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Latin
Lo Mas Pesado de Pesado, Vol. 2
Release year : 1999
Label : WEA International
Genre : Latin
Pesadisimo
Release year : 1997
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Te Voy a Amar
Release year : 1996
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Mundo De Amor
Release year : 1995
Label : Warner Music Latina
Genre : Latin
Empalme Pesado
Release year : 1995
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Grupo Pesado
Release year : 1995
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Llego el Amor
Release year : 1994
Label : WEA Latina
Genre : Latin
Ayudame a Pensar
Release year : 1994
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter